Winter-Team-Cup 2015/2016 Spielplan, Ergebnisse und Tabellen

  • Drucken

Sa. 27.02.2016 18:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C1 --> 1.FC Altenmuhr I - TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf II   3 : 0

--> Daniel Neuhorn - Zachary Green 6:2 6:0, Johannes Kamm - Thomas Kurok 6:4 6:3, Daniel Neuhorn/Johannes Kamm - Zachary Green/Thomas Kurok 9:4

Sa. 27.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C2 --> DJK Raitenbuch - SG SV Wettelsheim/FC Markt Berolzheim   2 : 1

--> Tobias Dengler - Frank Johanni 6:3 6:0, Robert Heckl - Miroslav Zlotorzynski 0:6 1:6, Tobias Dengler/Robert Heckl - Frank Johanni/Miroslav Zlotorzynski 9:8 

Sa. 12.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe B --> DJK Raitenbuch - SG FV Dittenheim/TC Rothenburg 2 : 1

--> Peter Hertmann - Jürgen Lang 3:6 6:1 7:10, Daniel Bauer - Erich Schmoll 6:1 6:3, Peter Hartmann/Daniel Bauer - Jürgen Lang/Hans Knorr 9:7

Sa. 19.03.2016 18:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C2 --> TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf I - DJK Raitenbuch  1 : 2

--> Thomas Kurok - Tobias Dengler 3:6 0:6, Martin Reutter - Robert Heckl 4:6 6:1 10:7, Thomas Kurok/Martin Reutter - Tobias Dengler/Robert Heckl 4:9

Sa. 19.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C1 --> FV Dittenheim - 1. FC Altenmuhr I  0 : 3

--> Tobias Düll - Andy Steiner 4:6 1:6, Christoh Popp - Daniel Neuhorn 2:6 1:6, Tobias Düll/Christoph Popp - Andy Steiner/Daniel Neuhorn 6:9

Sa. 26.03.2016 18:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C1 --> TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf II - SG SV Schalkhausen/TSV Ansbach  0 : 3

--> Zachary Green - Wolfram Rohr 0:6 6:7, Martin Reutter - Valentin Rohr 1:6 3:6, Zachary Green/Martin Reutter - Wolfram Rohr/Valentin Rohr 2:9

Sa. 26.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C2 --> SG SV Wettelsheim/FC Markt Berolzheim - 1.FC Altenmuhr II  2 : 1

--> Gerhard Dürnberger - Marco Wiegand 1:6 1:6, Miroslav Zlotorzynski - Alexander Uhlmann 7:5 6:0, Gerhard Dürnberger/Miroslav Zlotorzynski - Marco Wiegand/Alexander Uhlmann 9:3

Di. 29.03.2016 19:00 Uhr Damen Gruppe B --> SG SV Wettelsheim/FV Dittenheim - SG TC Solnhofen/ESV Treuchtlingen  0 : 3

--> Teresa Luff - Ilona Döbler 0:6 0:6, Kim Hammerschmidt - Marion Pieth 4:6 7:5 6:10, Teresa Luff/Kim Hammerschmidt - Ilona Döbler/Marion Pieth 1:9  

Sa. 02.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Damen Gruppe B --> SG TC Solnhofen/ESV Treuchtlingen - SG SV Ornbau/TSV Ansbach  3 :0

--> Ilona Döbler - Sabine Künzel 4:6 6:0 10:2, Marion Pieth - Stefanie Rupp 6:1 3:6 11:9, Ilona Döbler/Marion Pieth - Sabine Künzel/Stefanie Rupp 9:4

Sa. 09.04.2016 18:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C1 --> 1.FC Altenmuhr I - SG SV Schalkhausen/TSV Ansbach  2 : 1

-->  Andreas Steiner - Wolfram Rohr 6:4 6:2, Johannes Kamm - Valentin Rohr 6:4 6:2, Andreas Steiner/Johannes Kamm - Wolfram Rohr/Valentin Rohr 7:9

Sa. 09.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C2 --> SG SV Wettelsheim/FC Markt Berolzheim - TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf I  3 : 0

--> Gerhard Dürnberger - Zachary Green 7:5 6:1, Miroslav Zlotorzynski - Martin Reutter 6:1 6:4, Gerhard Dürnberger/Miroslav Zlotorzynski - Zachary Green/Martin Reutter 9:3

So. 10.04.2016 19.00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C1 --> TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf II - FV Dittenheim  2 : 1

--> Jürgen Weiss - Tobias Düll 7:6 6:0, Zachary Green - Oliver Düll 6:4 6:1, Jürgen Weiss/Zachary Green - Tobias Düll/Oliver Düll 6:9

Sa. 16.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe B --> DJK Raitenbuch - TSV Bechhofen  1 : 2

--> Daniel Bauer - Christian Seifert 7.5 6:3, Dominik Ziegler - Michael Seifert 1:6 1:6, Daniel Bauer/Dominik Ziegler - Christian Seifert/Michael Seifert 3:9

So. 17.04.2016 17:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C1 --> FV Dittenheim - SG SV Schalkhausen/TSV Ansbach  0 : 3

--> Johannes Metz - Wolfram Rohr 4:6 1:6, Christoph Popp - Valentin Rohr 1:6 0:6, Johannes Metz/Christoph Popp - Wolfram Rohr/Valentin Rohr 2:9

So. 17.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe C2 --> DJK Raitenbuch - 1. FC Altenmuhr II  3 : 0

--> Johannes Bayer - Alexander Uhlmann 0:6 6:3 10:1, Tobias Dengler - Chris Heidingsfelder 6:2 6:0, Tobias Dengler/Robert Heckl - Alexander Uhlmann/Chris Heidingfelder 9:6

Fr. 22.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Damen Gruppe B --> SG SV Wettelsheim/FV Dittenheim - SG SV Ornbau/TSV Ansbach  = : 3

Sa. 23.04.2016 18:00 Uhr Finale Herren Gruppe C --> 1. FC Altenmuhr I (Sieger Gr.C1) - DJK Raitenbuch (Sieger Gr. C2)  1 : 2

Sa. 23.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Herren Gruppe B --> TSV Bechhofen - SG FV Dittenheim/TC Rothenburg  3 : 0

 

Nachholtermin noch offen ... Herren Gruppe C2 --> TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf I - 1.FC Altenmuhr II 

 

Tabellen: 

 

- Damen

1. SG TC Solnhofen/ESV Treuchtlingen  2  4:0  6:0

2. SG SV Ornbau/TSV Ansbach  2  2:2  3:3

3. SG SV Wettelsheim/FV Dittenheim  2  0:4  0:6

 

- Herren Gruppe B

1. TSV Bechhofen  2  4:0  5:1

2. DJK Raitenbuch  2  2:2  3:3

3. SG FV Dittenheim/TC Rothenburg  2  0:4  1:5

 

- Herren Gruppe C1

1. 1.FC Altenmuhr I  3  6:0  8:1

2. SG SV Schalkhausen/TSV Ansbach  3  4:2  4:2

3. TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf II  3  2:4  2:7

4. FV Dittenheim  3  0:6  1:8

 

- Herren Gruppe C2

1. DJK Raitenbuch  3  6:0  7:2

2. SG SV Wettelsheim/FC Markt Berolzheim  3  4:2  6:3

4. 1.FC Altenmuhr II  2  0:4  1:5

4. TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf I  2  0:4  1:5

 

Sieger Gruppe C DJK Raitenbuch